Palmarès

Lauréats 2022

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11EPL DE BESANCONDoubsDANNEMARIE SUR CRETEFRANCEMontbéliarde
12LYCEE AGRICOLE GIEL DON BOSCOOrneGIEL COURTEILLESFRANCENormande
13LYCEE PRIVE SAINTE MAUREAubeSAINTE MAUREFRANCEPrim’Holstein
21LEGTA CREZANCYAisneCREZANCYFRANCESimmental française
22LEGTA LA BAROTTE HAUTE COTE D’ORCôte-d’orCHATILLON SUR SEINEFRANCEBrune
23LEGTA LE ROBILLARDCalvadosL’OUDONFRANCENormande
31EPLEFPA SAINT-YRIEX LA PERCHEHaute-VienneSAINT YREIX LA PERCHEFRANCELimousine
32LPA MIRANDEGersMirandeFRANCEMirandaise
33INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE UniLaSalleOiseBEAUVAISFRANCECharolaise
41AGELAP LA TOUCHEMorbihanPLOERMELFRANCEArmoricaine
42AGROCAMPUS 64 LPA D’ORTHEZPyrénées-Atlantiques CantalORTHEZFRANCEBlonde d’Aquitaine
43LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS MALLETCantalSAINT FLOURFRANCEAubrac
51FRANCE
Grand vainqueur toutes catégories1EPLEFPA SAINT-YRIEIX-LA-PERCHEHaute-VienneSAINT-YRIEIX-LA -PERCHEFRANCELimousine

Lauréats 2020

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11EPLEFPA DE PAMIERSRoute de Belpech09100PamiersFranceBrune
12EPLE DE L ALOZERECivergols48200Saint Chely d’ApcherFranceSimmental
13LYCEE JEAN MONNET11 Bis Promenade des Acacias06500Vic en BigorreFranceBrune
21EPLEFPA DE SAINT LÔ THERELe Hommet d’Artenay50620Pont-HebertFranceNormande
22CFAA VESOUL AGROCAMPUS16, rue Edouard Belin70014VesoulFranceMontbéliarde
23LEGTA DE CREZANCY1, Route de Paris02650CrezancyFrancePrim’Holstein
31EPLEFPA EDGARD PISANI TULLE-NAVESCérazin19460NavesFranceLimousine
32LEGTA HECTOR-SERRES2915 Route des Barthes40180OeyreluyFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
33LPA MIRANDEValentées32300MirandeFranceMirandaise
41LYCEE PROFESSSIONNEL LOUIS MALLETVolzac15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac
42EPLEFPA LA ROQUERoute d’Espalion12033RodezFranceAubrac
43LEAP TERRE NOUVELLE2 Avenue des Martyrs de la Resistance48100MarjevolsFranceAubrac
Meilleure Compte Instagram1EPLEFPA DE SAINT LÔ THERELe Hommet d’Artenay50620PONT-HEBERTFranceNormande
Meilleure Affiche1LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS MALLETVolzac15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac

Lauréats 2019

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11LEGTA LE ROBILLARDLieury14170L’OudonFranceNormande
12FERME AGROPARISTECHRoute de la Ferme78850Thivernal GrignonFrancePrim’Holstein
13CFAA VESOUL AGROCAMPUS16, Rue Edouard Belin70014VesoulFranceMontbéliarde
21LEGTA CIBEINSAvenue Edouard Herriot01600MiserieuxFrancePrim’Holstein
22LEGTA DE LA GERMINIERELa Germinère72700RouillonFrancePrim’Holstein
23EPL SEINE MARITIME – LEGTA YVETOTRoute de Caudebec76196YvetotFranceNormande
31EPLEFPA EDGARD PISANI TULLE-NAVES19460NavesFranceLimousine
32LEGTA G.POMPIDOU AURILLACRoute de Salers15000AurillacFranceSalers
33LPA LA FAYEDomaine de la Faye87500Saint-Yreix la PercheFranceLimousine
41LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS MALLETVolzac15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac
42LEGTA DE MONTARDON64121MontardonFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
43EPLEFPA LA ROQUE12033RodezFranceAubrac
Meilleure affiche1LEGTA DU BALCON DES ARDENNES27, rue du Muguet08090Saint-LaurentFrancePrim’Holstein
Meilleure Page Facebook1 Ex aequoLYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS MALLET15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac
Meilleure Page Facebook1 Ex aequoCFAA VESOUL AGROCAMPUS16 rue Edouard Belin70004VesoulFranceMontbéliarde
Grand Vainqueur toutes catégories1LEGTA LE ROBILLARDLieury14170L’OudonFranceNormande

Lauréats 2018

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11LEGTA LE ROBILLARDLieury14170L’OudonFranceNormande
12INSTITUT DE GENECHRue de la Libération59242GenechFranceRouge Flamande
13EPLEFPA CONTAMINE SUR ARVE150 Route de la Mairie74130Contamine sur ArveFranceAbondance
21LEGTA DE PAU MONTARDONRoute de Pau64121MontardonFrancePrim’Holstein
22LYCEE DE GUINGAMP-KERNILIENAllée de Kernilien22200PlouisyFrancePrim’Holstein
23LYCEE AGRICOLE DE BESANCON2 rue de Chanets25410Dannemarie sur CreteFranceMontbéliarde
31EPLEFPA DES LANDES2915 Route des Barthes40180OeyreluyFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
32LEGTA G.POMPIDOU AURILLACRoute de Salers15000AurillacFranceSalers
33AGRICAMPUS LA ROQUERoute d’Espalion12033RodezFranceAubrac
41LEGTA AHUNLa Chaussadis23150AhunFranceLimousine
42LYCEE AGRICOLE LA FAYEDomaine de la Faye87500Saint-Yreix la PercheFranceLimousine
43LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS MALLETVolzac15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac
51AGRILOGIEChemin de Grange-Verney1510MoudonSuissePrim’Holstein
52LYCEE SECTORIEL DE FORMATION PROFESSIONNELLE AGRICOLEBP 629022ThibarTunisiePrim’Holstein
Grand Vainqueur toutes catégories1LEGTA AHUNLe Chaussadis23150AhunFranceLimousine

Lauréats 2017

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11LEGTA DE BESANCON68210DannemarieFranceMontbéliarde
12LYCEE JEAN MONNET65500Vic en BigorreFranceBrune
13INSTITUT DE GENECHRue de la Libération59242GenechFranceRouge Flamande
21CFA EPL VESOUL70000VesoulFranceMontbéliarde
22LYCEE AGRICOLE GIEL DON BOSCO61210Giel CourteillesFranceNormande
23LYCEE DE CIBEINS01600MiserieuxFrancePrim’Holstein
31EPL EDGARD PISANI TULLE-NAVES19460NavesFranceLimousine
32LPA DE MIRANDEValentées32300MirandeFranceMirandaise
33EPL AHUN23150AhunFranceLimousine
41LEGTA G.POMPIDOU15000AurillacFranceSalers
42LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL LOUIS MALLETVolzac15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac
43LYCEE AGRICOLE BRIOUDE BONNEFONT43100FontannesFranceFerrandaise

Lauréats 2016

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11LYCEE AGRICOLE D’YVETOTRoute de Caudebec76196YvetotFranceNormande
12LEGTA DE CREZANCYRoute de Paris02650CrezancyFrancePrim’Holstein
13LEGTA DE PAU MONTARDONChemin de Pau64121MontardonFrancePrim’Holstein
2 & 41LYCEE JEAN MONNETPromenade des Acacias65500Vic en BigorreFranceBrune
2 & 42LPA DE MIRANDEValentées32300MirandeFranceRouge des Prés
2 & 43LPA CHÂTEAU-GONTIERRoute de Sablé53200AzéFranceRouge des Prés
31LYCEE EDGARD PISANI TULLE-NAVESCérazin19160NavesFranceLimousine
32LYCEE AGRICOLE DE DAX – OEYRELUYRoute des Barthes40180OeyreluyFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
33LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL AGRICOLE D’ORTHEZAvenue François Mitterrand64304OrthezFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
Meilleur Blog1LYCEE PROFESSIONNEL AGRICOLE D’ORTHEZAvenue François Mitterrand64304OrthezFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
Meilleure Affiche1EPL TERRE DE L’YONNELa Brosse89290VenoyFrancePrim’Holstein
Grand Vainqueur toutes catégories1LYCEE EDGARD PISANI TULLE-NAVESCérazin19160NavesFranceLimousine

Lauréats 2015

SECTIONRANGETABLISSEMENTADRESSECODE POSTALVILLEPAYSRACE
11LEGTA DE MONTARDON64121MontardonFrancePrim’Holstein
12LEGTA DE BESANCONRue des Chanets25410DannemarieFranceMontbéliarde
13LYCEE AGRICOLE DE CHAÂTEAU-SALINSRoute de Strasbourg57170Château-SalinsFrancePrim’Holstein
21LYCEE AGRICOLE VIC EN BIGORREPromenade des Acacias65500Vic en BigorreFranceBrune
22EPL CHAMBERYDomaine Reinach73290La Motte ServolexFranceTarentaise
23INSTITUT DE GENECHRue de la Libération59242GenechFranceRouge Flamande
31LYCEE AGRICOLE DE PAU64121MontardonFranceBlonde d’Aquitaine
32LYCEE EDGARD PISANI TULLE-NAVESCérazin19460NavesFranceLimousine
33INSTITUT POLYTECHNIQUE LASALLE BEAUVAISRue Pierre Waguet60026BeauvaisFranceCharolaise
41LPA DU HAUT-ANJOURoute de Sablé53200Château-GontierFranceRouge des Prés
42LPA LOUIS MALLETVolzac15100Saint-FlourFranceAubrac
43LEGTA BAZASAvenue République33430BazasFranceBazadaise